Skip to content
Rangeview
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
1
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Diversity Activities
@Commons
"Around the World' - Taste of Rangeview
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Diversity Activities
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:30pm
BBAL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Unif
@Classroom #113
Unified movie night
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denver East High School
2
3:30pm - 4:33pm
CLUB
@Lecture Hall #151
FCA - Terry Anderson
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:30pm
BBAL
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Smash Team
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BANQ
@Commons
Girls Swimming
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denver East High School
3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Polynesian Club Meeting/Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:30pm
BBAL
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Rocket League
4
7:00am - 7:30am
FCA
@Lecture Hall #151
5
9:00am - 11:00am
Prac
@Commons
Pre-Tryout Clinic
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Arvada West High School
9:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Arvada West High School
10:00am - 2:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Football/Track
Boys Lacrosse Foundation Game
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Unif
@Rangeview High School - Gym - small
Unified Prom
6
7
7:15am - 8:15am
ROTC
@Rangeview High School - Gym-Large
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice
@Lecture Hall #251
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
8
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Rangeview High School
Turf Field/Track
9
10:30am - 1:30pm
SENR
@Double R
Herff Jones graduation announcement delivery
3:30pm - 4:33pm
CLUB
@Lecture Hall #151
FCA - Terry Anderson
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Lecture Hall #151
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice
@Lecture Hall #251
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Middle School Basketball
@Rangeview High School - Gym-Large
APS Middle School Boys Basketball All Star Game
6:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Smash team
10
7:00am
Track & Field: B/V
@French Field
LoboCat Invite
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Polynesian Club Meeting/Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Lecture Hall #151
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Rocket League
7:00pm - 9:00pm
CHOI
@Auditorium
11
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@TBA
7:00am - 7:30am
FCA
@Lecture Hall #151
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BANQ
@Commons
Wrestling banquet
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Prairie View High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rangeview High School
Turf Field/Track
12
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
@Jeffco Stadium
Ivory Morre We Are Columbine Invite
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@TBA
7:00am - 3:30pm
SAT Testing
@Math hallway
8:30am
Track & Field: B/V
@Jeffco Stadium
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
8:30am
Track & Field: B/V
(Changed)
@Jeffco Stadium
Ivory Moore "We Are Columbine" Invite
9:00am - 11:00am
Prac
@Commons
Pre-Tryout Clinic
13
14
15
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Lewis-Palmer High School
16
17
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Practice
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Mountain Range High School
18
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Practice
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PMTG
@Commons
Futures Football Meeting
19
7:00am
Track & Field: B/V
@APSS - Aurora Public Schools Stadium
AURORA PUBLIC SCHOOLS STADIUM
Aurora City Championships
9:00am - 11:00am
Prac
@Commons
Pre-Tryout Clinic
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rangeview High School
Soccer Northeast
3:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rangeview High School
Turf Field/Track
20
21
7:15am - 8:15am
ROTC
@Rangeview High School - Gym-Large
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
5:30pm
PMTG
@Lecture Hall #151
Cheer parent meeting
22
9:36am - 10:34am
SENR
@Auditorium
Senior Class Meeting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rangeview High School
Tennis Courts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Futures Football
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Legacy Stadium
6:30pm - 8:03pm
Boys Basketball
@Auditorium
Boys Basketball Banquet
23
3:30pm - 4:33pm
CLUB
@Lecture Hall #151
FCA - Terry Anderson
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Smash team
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Futures Football
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
24
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Springhill Golf Course
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Montbello High School
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Rocket League
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Overland High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Futures Football
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Rangeview High School - Gym - small
25
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Eaglecrest High School
7:00am - 7:30am
FCA
@Lecture Hall #151
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Polynesian Club Meeting/Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Rangeview High School
Varsity Baseball
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Rangeview High School
Turf Field/Track
26
8:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Rangeview High School - Gym-Large
8:30am
Track & Field: B/V
@French Field
Runners Roost Invitational
9:00am - 11:00am
Prac
@Commons
Pre-Tryout Clinic
10:00am
Soccer Practice
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
Girls Soccer
10:00am
Soccer Practice
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
Girls Soccer
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Football practice/camp
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
27
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Football practice/camp
@Rangeview High School Turf Field
28
7:15am - 8:15am
ROTC
@Rangeview High School - Gym-Large
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Polynesian Club Meeting/Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Rangeview High School
Varsity Soccer
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Thornton High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Palmer High School
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Rangeview High School
Turf Field/Track
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football practice/camp
@Auditorium
Football Parent Meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
LACT
@Commons
Trivia Bowl
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Rangeview High School - Gym - small
29
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:15pm
Baseball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Eaglecrest High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Thunderridge High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LACT
@Rangeview High School - Gym-Large
Dodgeball
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Rangeview High School
Turf Field/Track
30
3:30pm - 4:33pm
CLUB
@Lecture Hall #151
FCA - Terry Anderson
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
3:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Arapahoe High School
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Smash team
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Lecture Hall #251
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LACT
@
Multiple Location
Game Night
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Littleton High School
31
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHE
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Rangeview High School
Varsity Baseball
4:00pm
eSports: V
@Rangeview High School
Classroom 166
Rocket League
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Utah Park
6:00pm - 7:00pm
LACT
@Football/Track
Bubble Soccer
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Rangeview High School - Gym - small
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Awards
Practice
Academics
Practice
Awards
After School Clubs
Practice
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?